能美市陸上

[2021/06/12 - 2021/06/12 能美市物見山陸上競技場]

男 3000m
女 小学50m
男 小学50m
女 小学6年100m
男 小学6年100m
女子 3000m
女 小学5年100m
男 小学5年100m
女 小学4年100m
男 小学4年100m
女 小学3年100m
男 小学3年100m
女 100m
男 100m
女 小学コンバインドA 80mH[0.700m/7.00m]
男 小学1000m
女 小学1000m
女 1500m
男 1500m
混合 小学4×100mR
女 4×100mR
男 4×100mR
男 走幅跳
男 砲丸投[6.000kg]
女 走幅跳
女 砲丸投[2.721kg]
女 小学コンバインドB 走幅跳
男子 砲丸投[7.260kg]
男 小学走幅跳
女 小学走幅跳
男 小学ジャベリックボール投
女 小学コンバインドB ジャベリックボール投
女 小学ジャベリックボール投
男 走高跳
女 小学コンバインドA 走高跳
女 小学コンバインドA
女 小学コンバインドB

男 3000m 決勝 <06/12>

18:59.92宮越 大輔 物見山クラブ・石川
29:03.69山吹 昌寛 物見山クラブ・石川
39:16.68中 琢也 物見山クラブ・石川
49:19.56山下 惠大 物見山クラブ・石川
59:39.50中 健太3小松高・石川
69:42.07中川 和優3根上中・石川
710:10.87出海 立 物見山クラブ・石川
810:30.75源 勇輝 物見山クラブ・石川
910:33.81長田 敏宏 物見山クラブ・石川
1010:43.23岡田 章秀 物見山クラブ・石川
1111:50.38中村 洋幸 物見山クラブ・石川
 欠場番匠 啓介 能美市役所・石川
 欠場南 剛 加賀東芝・石川
 欠場口 颯馬1星稜高・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学50m 決勝 <06/12>

(+0.2m)
19.50神田 花咲2物見山ジュニア・石川
210.07駒井 希衣2能美ひさつね・石川
310.10北野 茅早2能美ひさつね・石川
410.19今川 咲愛1物見山ジュニア・石川
510.28石田 凪2能美ひさつね・石川
610.64村本 虹奏2能美ひさつね・石川
710.97奥村 雫2物見山ジュニア・石川
812.84亀田 藍香2寺井ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 小学50m 決勝 <06/12>

(+0.2m)
19.40伊豆原 翼2寺井ジュニア・石川
29.43廣田 侍亮2物見山ジュニア・石川
310.37大黒 星那2能美ひさつね・石川
410.53杉浦 陽斗2物見山ジュニア・石川
510.92河本 蒼空2物見山ジュニア・石川
611.55坂下 凌一1能美ひさつね・石川
 欠場村本 英斗1能美ひさつね・石川
 欠場南雲 朝陽2寺井ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学6年100m 決勝(2組) <06/12>

【1組】(+0.2m)
116.58湊 希颯6物見山ジュニア・石川
216.79本多 芽生6物見山ジュニア・石川
317.09金井 亜美6寺井ジュニア・石川
417.16戸田 琴茉6物見山ジュニア・石川
517.30前田 葵6物見山ジュニア・石川
【2組】(+0.2m)
114.36中川 結月6物見山ジュニア・石川
215.42伊野 友菜6寺井ジュニア・石川
315.56東 一花6物見山ジュニア・石川
415.77居村 美怜6物見山ジュニア・石川
515.81橋本 すみれ6物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

114.36(+0.2)中川 結月6物見山ジュニア・石川
215.42(+0.2)伊野 友菜6寺井ジュニア・石川
315.56(+0.2)東 一花6物見山ジュニア・石川
415.77(+0.2)居村 美怜6物見山ジュニア・石川
515.81(+0.2)橋本 すみれ6物見山ジュニア・石川
616.58(+0.2)湊 希颯6物見山ジュニア・石川
716.79(+0.2)本多 芽生6物見山ジュニア・石川
817.09(+0.2)金井 亜美6寺井ジュニア・石川
917.16(+0.2)戸田 琴茉6物見山ジュニア・石川
1017.30(+0.2)前田 葵6物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 小学6年100m 決勝 <06/12>

(+0.7m)
113.94浅田 大瑠6物見山ジュニア・石川
214.30南 翔太6物見山ジュニア・石川
314.71中川 悠月6物見山ジュニア・石川
415.49本多 皇春6物見山ジュニア・石川
515.76田甫 侑雅6物見山ジュニア・石川
616.08板本 蓮6能美ひさつね・石川
716.18森 悠真6物見山ジュニア・石川
817.56園井 琉之介6物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 3000m 決勝 <06/12>

110:53.26長田 理恵 物見山クラブ・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学5年100m 決勝(2組) <06/12>

【1組】(+0.7m)
116.21原 莉乃香5物見山ジュニア・石川
216.93東 悠愛5寺井ジュニア・石川
316.95兼政 音夢5能美ひさつね・石川
417.14森 美結5能美ひさつね・石川
517.42上口 菜茄羽5能美ひさつね・石川
617.68村本 ここみ5能美ひさつね・石川
718.13南雲 日麻理5寺井ジュニア・石川
818.51東 優月5能美ひさつね・石川
【2組】(+0.7m)
115.41本田 聖愛5物見山ジュニア・石川
215.92吉田 紗菜5寺井ジュニア・石川
317.09石田 蒼5能美ひさつね・石川
417.40山田 夏輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
517.65蔵 琴葉5能美ひさつね・石川
617.72中野 夏那5能美ひさつね・石川
718.47駒井 美羽5能美ひさつね・石川
818.75紺矢 希帆5能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

115.41(+0.7)本田 聖愛5物見山ジュニア・石川
215.92(+0.7)吉田 紗菜5寺井ジュニア・石川
316.21(+0.7)原 莉乃香5物見山ジュニア・石川
416.93(+0.7)東 悠愛5寺井ジュニア・石川
516.95(+0.7)兼政 音夢5能美ひさつね・石川
617.09(+0.7)石田 蒼5能美ひさつね・石川
717.14(+0.7)森 美結5能美ひさつね・石川
817.40(+0.7)山田 夏輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
917.42(+0.7)上口 菜茄羽5能美ひさつね・石川
1017.65(+0.7)蔵 琴葉5能美ひさつね・石川
1117.68(+0.7)村本 ここみ5能美ひさつね・石川
1217.72(+0.7)中野 夏那5能美ひさつね・石川
1318.13(+0.7)南雲 日麻理5寺井ジュニア・石川
1418.47(+0.7)駒井 美羽5能美ひさつね・石川
1518.51(+0.7)東 優月5能美ひさつね・石川
1618.75(+0.7)紺矢 希帆5能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 小学5年100m 決勝(2組) <06/12>

【1組】(+0.4m)
115.80石原 慶都5寺井ジュニア・石川
216.52石田 凉大5物見山ジュニア・石川
317.21竹田 琉二5能美ひさつね・石川
 欠場砂川 千尋5寺井ジュニア・石川
【2組】(+0.1m)
115.11谷口 那月5物見山ジュニア・石川
216.98山本 隼5能美ひさつね・石川
317.46任田 竜太5物見山ジュニア・石川
417.81西田 陽輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
 欠場山村 一絆5物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

115.11(+0.1)谷口 那月5物見山ジュニア・石川
215.80(+0.4)石原 慶都5寺井ジュニア・石川
316.52(+0.4)石田 凉大5物見山ジュニア・石川
416.98(+0.1)山本 隼5能美ひさつね・石川
517.21(+0.4)竹田 琉二5能美ひさつね・石川
617.46(+0.1)任田 竜太5物見山ジュニア・石川
717.81(+0.1)西田 陽輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学4年100m 決勝(2組) <06/12>

【1組】(-0.9m)
116.45居村 美玖4物見山ジュニア・石川
217.63渡瀬 いろは4物見山ジュニア・石川
317.76小林 彩希4物見山ジュニア・石川
418.32鳴瀬 梨奈4物見山ジュニア・石川
518.84杉浦 綾音4物見山ジュニア・石川
【2組】(-0.8m)
116.19廣田 華帆4物見山ジュニア・石川
216.70新 心花4物見山ジュニア・石川
316.74宮田 真心4能美ひさつね・石川
417.37喜多 莉依咲4能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

116.19(-0.8)廣田 華帆4物見山ジュニア・石川
216.45(-0.9)居村 美玖4物見山ジュニア・石川
316.70(-0.8)新 心花4物見山ジュニア・石川
416.74(-0.8)宮田 真心4能美ひさつね・石川
517.37(-0.8)喜多 莉依咲4能美ひさつね・石川
617.63(-0.9)渡瀬 いろは4物見山ジュニア・石川
717.76(-0.9)小林 彩希4物見山ジュニア・石川
818.32(-0.9)鳴瀬 梨奈4物見山ジュニア・石川
918.84(-0.9)杉浦 綾音4物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 小学4年100m 決勝(2組) <06/12>

【1組】(-0.9m)
116.28仁地 映空4物見山ジュニア・石川
217.40中川 優空4物見山ジュニア・石川
318.16奥村 翼4物見山ジュニア・石川
418.30南 空 澄4寺井ジュニア・石川
518.34坂下 宥吏4能美ひさつね・石川
620.69石原 大馳4能美ひさつね・石川
721.67紺矢 悠真4能美ひさつね・石川
【2組】(-0.8m)
115.65安中 蓮太朗4寺井ジュニア・石川
216.19河本 晟知4物見山ジュニア・石川
316.29津田 敬士4物見山ジュニア・石川
416.74中川 優陽4物見山ジュニア・石川
517.49松尾 浬4能美ひさつね・石川
618.36高尾 康太4能美ひさつね・石川
719.44大和 叶芽4能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

115.65(-0.8)安中 蓮太朗4寺井ジュニア・石川
216.19(-0.8)河本 晟知4物見山ジュニア・石川
316.28(-0.9)仁地 映空4物見山ジュニア・石川
416.29(-0.8)津田 敬士4物見山ジュニア・石川
516.74(-0.8)中川 優陽4物見山ジュニア・石川
617.40(-0.9)中川 優空4物見山ジュニア・石川
717.49(-0.8)松尾 浬4能美ひさつね・石川
818.16(-0.9)奥村 翼4物見山ジュニア・石川
918.30(-0.9)南 空 澄4寺井ジュニア・石川
1018.34(-0.9)坂下 宥吏4能美ひさつね・石川
1118.36(-0.8)高尾 康太4能美ひさつね・石川
1219.44(-0.8)大和 叶芽4能美ひさつね・石川
1320.69(-0.9)石原 大馳4能美ひさつね・石川
1421.67(-0.9)紺矢 悠真4能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学3年100m 決勝 <06/12>

(-2.7m)
117.27本村 心蘭3物見山ジュニア・石川
217.32得川 小陽3物見山ジュニア・石川
319.05永田 晏理3能美ひさつね・石川
420.14北川 凌3能美ひさつね・石川
520.65上口 結璃羽3能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 小学3年100m 決勝 <06/12>

(-1.2m)
117.08鬼頭 辰季3物見山ジュニア・石川
217.49佐々木 勇仁3寺井ジュニア・石川
317.96今川 星央3物見山ジュニア・石川
419.18原 楓河3物見山ジュニア・石川
519.30松田 樹3能美ひさつね・石川
619.40但馬 一徳3物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 100m 決勝(6組) <06/12>

【1組】(+0.5m)
116.20東 澪璃3寺井中・石川
216.51河本さくら2寺井中・石川
317.06細川 希果1寺井中・石川
417.59北川 寛夏1寺井中・石川
517.83米田千玲咲1寺井中・石川
617.84細木原瑠香1寺井中・石川
 欠場紺井 愛佳3寺井中・石川
【2組】(0.0m)
115.08神野 優奈1根上中・石川
215.33山田 紗妃2寺井中・石川
316.09喜多 心音1辰口中・石川
416.31松尾 凜1辰口中・石川
516.37池田 千紘1根上中・石川
616.41西田 沙樹1辰口中・石川
 欠場宮下 小粋3寺井中・石川
【3組】(-2.2m)
115.07黒崎 詩織2寺井中・石川
215.23赤苅愛唯子2辰口中・石川
315.46長谷川 よつは1根上中・石川
415.69本多 ゆず3寺井中・石川
516.15西出 來生1根上中・石川
616.39清水 海遙2辰口中・石川
716.53下里 瑠々1寺井中・石川
【4組】(-1.4m)
114.68寺岸 楓夏2寺井高・石川
214.72松本 仁那2寺井中・石川
314.95杉本 実來1寺井中・石川
415.22鬼頭 明沙1根上中・石川
515.49清水 花鈴1辰口中・石川
615.59穴田 美慧1根上中・石川
 欠場ビスカラハディエリ2寺井高・石川
 欠場新宮 妃織2寺井中・石川
【5組】(+1.6m)
113.76仁地 莉杏3寺井中・石川
213.95沖田 結寿1根上中・石川
314.11本島 千愛2寺井中・石川
414.52小梁 優2辰口中・石川
514.60田原 愛梨1寺井中・石川
614.66東 柚月2辰口中・石川
714.70武田 莉海3辰口中・石川
814.95橋本 心愛2辰口中・石川
【6組】(-1.2m)
113.16沖田 優奈3根上中・石川
213.70北野 紗良3寺井中・石川
314.02澤田ひすい3根上中・石川
414.36矢田 成華2辰口中・石川
514.66太田 愛彩2根上中・石川
 欠場裏野 愛夏3辰口中・石川
 欠場北 愛葉1辰口中・石川
 欠場森林 優花1寺井高・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

113.16(-1.2)沖田 優奈3根上中・石川
213.70(-1.2)北野 紗良3寺井中・石川
313.76(+1.6)仁地 莉杏3寺井中・石川
413.95(+1.6)沖田 結寿1根上中・石川
514.02(-1.2)澤田ひすい3根上中・石川
614.11(+1.6)本島 千愛2寺井中・石川
714.36(-1.2)矢田 成華2辰口中・石川
814.52(+1.6)小梁 優2辰口中・石川
914.60(+1.6)田原 愛梨1寺井中・石川
1014.66(-1.2)太田 愛彩2根上中・石川
1114.66(+1.6)東 柚月2辰口中・石川
1214.68(-1.4)寺岸 楓夏2寺井高・石川
1314.70(+1.6)武田 莉海3辰口中・石川
1414.72(-1.4)松本 仁那2寺井中・石川
1514.95(+1.6)橋本 心愛2辰口中・石川
1614.95(-1.4)杉本 実來1寺井中・石川
1715.07(-2.2)黒崎 詩織2寺井中・石川
1815.08(0.0)神野 優奈1根上中・石川
1915.22(-1.4)鬼頭 明沙1根上中・石川
2015.23(-2.2)赤苅愛唯子2辰口中・石川
2115.33(0.0)山田 紗妃2寺井中・石川
2215.46(-2.2)長谷川 よつは1根上中・石川
2315.49(-1.4)清水 花鈴1辰口中・石川
2415.59(-1.4)穴田 美慧1根上中・石川
2515.69(-2.2)本多 ゆず3寺井中・石川
2616.09(0.0)喜多 心音1辰口中・石川
2716.15(-2.2)西出 來生1根上中・石川
2816.20(+0.5)東 澪璃3寺井中・石川
2916.31(0.0)松尾 凜1辰口中・石川
3016.37(0.0)池田 千紘1根上中・石川
3116.39(-2.2)清水 海遙2辰口中・石川
3216.41(0.0)西田 沙樹1辰口中・石川
3316.51(+0.5)河本さくら2寺井中・石川
3416.53(-2.2)下里 瑠々1寺井中・石川
3517.06(+0.5)細川 希果1寺井中・石川
3617.59(+0.5)北川 寛夏1寺井中・石川
3717.83(+0.5)米田千玲咲1寺井中・石川
3817.84(+0.5)細木原瑠香1寺井中・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 100m 決勝(8組) <06/12>

【1組】(+0.8m)
112.15牧野 琉煌3辰口中・石川
215.78甲野 尊也1寺井中・石川
316.06田中 豊季1辰口中・石川
416.46東方 翔大1寺井中・石川
517.03池田 惺哉1寺井中・石川
 欠場吉村 凌1辰口中・石川
【2組】(-0.5m)
114.62北村 晴琉2寺井中・石川
214.99吉田 虎ノ介1辰口中・石川
315.41中田 明寿2辰口中・石川
416.12小川 昊亮1寺井中・石川
 欠場久志野大河3寺井中・石川
 欠場原 魁兎1根上中・石川
 欠場山田 陽翔3寺井中・石川
【3組】(-2.4m)
113.28川道 壱恩2根上中・石川
213.82得川 天汰1根上中・石川
313.91小原 翔太2根上中・石川
414.03千田 亜勇武2辰口中・石川
514.67東 凛音2辰口中・石川
615.29村本 煌貴2辰口中・石川
 欠場麻田 爽太3寺井中・石川
【4組】(-1.2m)
112.38中島 雄心2根上中・石川
212.71廣P 翔3根上中・石川
312.74朝倉 脩心2根上中・石川
412.97奥村 暁2辰口中・石川
513.07南 彩人3辰口中・石川
613.07広川 茉樹2根上中・石川
713.30宮田 庵慈2辰口中・石川
【5組】(-1.3m)
112.29木戸 錠元3根上中・石川
212.64喜多将太郎2根上中・石川
312.68北本 拓磨3根上中・石川
412.75出口 堅盛3寺井中・石川
512.92畑本 暁翔3寺井中・石川
613.00中村 晴琉3辰口中・石川
【6組】(-0.2m)
111.19秋山 楓明3寺井高・石川
211.38戸田 統士3寺井高・石川
311.50柴田 侑晋3寺井高・石川
412.27東出 頼樹3寺井高・石川
512.34出村 日向大3寺井高・石川
612.75納 優馬3寺井高・石川
712.98木道 涼太3寺井高・石川
【7組】(-0.7m)
112.33砂川 大和1寺井高・石川
212.49上村 惟人2寺井高・石川
313.00水口 拓哉1寺井高・石川
413.12武田 直弥1寺井高・石川
513.28尾山 柊弥1寺井高・石川
613.62笠井 静琉1寺井高・石川
713.83田中 良生2寺井高・石川
 欠場横田 祐2寺井高・石川
【8組】(-2.3m)
112.33奥村 渓1金沢高・石川
212.59丸山 力洋 HERO T.C・石川
312.64高田 貴史 物見山クラブ・石川
 欠場岩崎 友哉 Team綺羅星・石川
 欠場南 祐生 Team綺羅星・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

111.19(-0.2)秋山 楓明3寺井高・石川
211.38(-0.2)戸田 統士3寺井高・石川
311.50(-0.2)柴田 侑晋3寺井高・石川
412.15(+0.8)牧野 琉煌3辰口中・石川
512.27(-0.2)東出 頼樹3寺井高・石川
612.29(-1.3)木戸 錠元3根上中・石川
712.33(-0.7)砂川 大和1寺井高・石川
712.33(-2.3)奥村 渓1金沢高・石川
912.34(-0.2)出村 日向大3寺井高・石川
1012.38(-1.2)中島 雄心2根上中・石川
1112.49(-0.7)上村 惟人2寺井高・石川
1212.59(-2.3)丸山 力洋 HERO T.C・石川
1312.64(-2.3)高田 貴史 物見山クラブ・石川
1412.64(-1.3)喜多将太郎2根上中・石川
1512.68(-1.3)北本 拓磨3根上中・石川
1612.71(-1.2)廣P 翔3根上中・石川
1712.74(-1.2)朝倉 脩心2根上中・石川
1812.75(-0.2)納 優馬3寺井高・石川
1912.75(-1.3)出口 堅盛3寺井中・石川
2012.92(-1.3)畑本 暁翔3寺井中・石川
2112.97(-1.2)奥村 暁2辰口中・石川
2212.98(-0.2)木道 涼太3寺井高・石川
2313.00(-0.7)水口 拓哉1寺井高・石川
2413.00(-1.3)中村 晴琉3辰口中・石川
2513.07(-1.2)南 彩人3辰口中・石川
2613.07(-1.2)広川 茉樹2根上中・石川
2713.12(-0.7)武田 直弥1寺井高・石川
2813.28(-0.7)尾山 柊弥1寺井高・石川
2913.28(-2.4)川道 壱恩2根上中・石川
3013.30(-1.2)宮田 庵慈2辰口中・石川
3113.62(-0.7)笠井 静琉1寺井高・石川
3213.82(-2.4)得川 天汰1根上中・石川
3313.83(-0.7)田中 良生2寺井高・石川
3413.91(-2.4)小原 翔太2根上中・石川
3514.03(-2.4)千田 亜勇武2辰口中・石川
3614.62(-0.5)北村 晴琉2寺井中・石川
3714.67(-2.4)東 凛音2辰口中・石川
3814.99(-0.5)吉田 虎ノ介1辰口中・石川
3915.29(-2.4)村本 煌貴2辰口中・石川
4015.41(-0.5)中田 明寿2辰口中・石川
4115.78(+0.8)甲野 尊也1寺井中・石川
4216.06(+0.8)田中 豊季1辰口中・石川
4316.12(-0.5)小川 昊亮1寺井中・石川
4416.46(+0.8)東方 翔大1寺井中・石川
4517.03(+0.8)池田 惺哉1寺井中・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学コンバインドA 80mH[0.700m/7.00m] 決勝 <06/12>

(+2.0m)
116.73本村 真悠6物見山ジュニア・石川
217.89松本 咲希5物見山ジュニア・石川
319.30村山 しほ5物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 小学1000m 決勝(2組) <06/12>

【1組】
13:16.49北 智哉6物見山ジュニア・石川
23:25.55石原 慶都5寺井ジュニア・石川
33:30.85澤田 鷹玖6能美ひさつね・石川
43:41.48石田 凉大5物見山ジュニア・石川
53:41.51任田 竜太5物見山ジュニア・石川
64:14.89西田 陽輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
74:22.12山本 隼5能美ひさつね・石川
 欠場砂川 千尋5寺井ジュニア・石川
 欠場浅田 大瑠6物見山ジュニア・石川
 欠場北山 健介6能美ひさつね・石川
 欠場山村 一絆5物見山ジュニア・石川
 欠場安中 蓮太朗4寺井ジュニア・石川
 欠場原 楓河3物見山ジュニア・石川
【2組】
13:32.11安中 蓮太朗4寺井ジュニア・石川
23:43.03津田 敬士4物見山ジュニア・石川
34:00.83鬼頭 辰季3物見山ジュニア・石川
44:08.61高尾 康太4能美ひさつね・石川
54:10.06大和 叶芽4能美ひさつね・石川
64:12.49佐々木 勇仁3寺井ジュニア・石川
74:19.32松尾 浬4能美ひさつね・石川
84:21.41原 楓河3物見山ジュニア・石川
94:31.28坂下 宥吏4能美ひさつね・石川
104:39.48今川 星央3物見山ジュニア・石川
114:52.30南 空 澄4寺井ジュニア・石川
125:49.80石原 大馳4能美ひさつね・石川
 欠場松田 樹3能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

13:16.49北 智哉6物見山ジュニア・石川
23:25.55石原 慶都5寺井ジュニア・石川
33:30.85澤田 鷹玖6能美ひさつね・石川
43:41.48石田 凉大5物見山ジュニア・石川
53:41.51任田 竜太5物見山ジュニア・石川
64:14.89西田 陽輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
74:22.12山本 隼5能美ひさつね・石川
【3.4年】
13:32.11安中 蓮太朗4寺井ジュニア・石川
23:43.03津田 敬士4物見山ジュニア・石川
34:00.83鬼頭 辰季3物見山ジュニア・石川
44:08.61高尾 康太4能美ひさつね・石川
54:10.06大和 叶芽4能美ひさつね・石川
64:12.49佐々木 勇仁3寺井ジュニア・石川
74:19.32松尾 浬4能美ひさつね・石川
84:21.41原 楓河3物見山ジュニア・石川
94:31.28坂下 宥吏4能美ひさつね・石川
104:39.48今川 星央3物見山ジュニア・石川
114:52.30南 空 澄4寺井ジュニア・石川
125:49.80石原 大馳4能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学1000m 決勝(2組) <06/12>

【1組】
13:20.74中川 結月6物見山ジュニア・石川
23:25.96松本 咲希5物見山ジュニア・石川
33:27.45本田 聖愛5物見山ジュニア・石川
43:35.95村山 しほ5物見山ジュニア・石川
53:43.28廣田 梨乃6物見山ジュニア・石川
63:53.31東 一花6物見山ジュニア・石川
73:59.18蔵 琴葉5能美ひさつね・石川
84:00.86山下 愛5能美ひさつね・石川
94:07.13東 悠愛5寺井ジュニア・石川
104:08.44中田 桜和5能美ひさつね・石川
114:09.49中野 夏那5能美ひさつね・石川
124:10.43吉田 紗菜5寺井ジュニア・石川
134:13.54伊野 友菜6寺井ジュニア・石川
144:13.60兼政 音夢5能美ひさつね・石川
154:16.70南雲 日麻理5寺井ジュニア・石川
164:28.84山田 夏輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
174:41.38金井 亜美6寺井ジュニア・石川
【2組】
13:36.88廣田 華帆4物見山ジュニア・石川
23:41.59居村 美玖4物見山ジュニア・石川
33:47.54小林 彩希4物見山ジュニア・石川
44:13.00渡瀬 いろは4物見山ジュニア・石川
54:15.28本村 心蘭3物見山ジュニア・石川
64:19.96鳴瀬 梨奈4物見山ジュニア・石川
74:24.45得川 小陽3物見山ジュニア・石川
84:28.05村山 千永世3物見山ジュニア・石川
94:30.23喜多 莉依咲4能美ひさつね・石川
104:30.66杉浦 綾音4物見山ジュニア・石川
114:50.44宮田 真心4能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

13:20.74中川 結月6物見山ジュニア・石川
23:25.96松本 咲希5物見山ジュニア・石川
33:27.45本田 聖愛5物見山ジュニア・石川
43:35.95村山 しほ5物見山ジュニア・石川
53:36.88廣田 華帆4物見山ジュニア・石川
63:41.59居村 美玖4物見山ジュニア・石川
73:43.28廣田 梨乃6物見山ジュニア・石川
83:47.54小林 彩希4物見山ジュニア・石川
93:53.31東 一花6物見山ジュニア・石川
103:59.18蔵 琴葉5能美ひさつね・石川
114:00.86山下 愛5能美ひさつね・石川
124:07.13東 悠愛5寺井ジュニア・石川
134:08.44中田 桜和5能美ひさつね・石川
144:09.49中野 夏那5能美ひさつね・石川
154:10.43吉田 紗菜5寺井ジュニア・石川
164:13.00渡瀬 いろは4物見山ジュニア・石川
174:13.54伊野 友菜6寺井ジュニア・石川
184:13.60兼政 音夢5能美ひさつね・石川
194:15.28本村 心蘭3物見山ジュニア・石川
204:16.70南雲 日麻理5寺井ジュニア・石川
214:19.96鳴瀬 梨奈4物見山ジュニア・石川
224:24.45得川 小陽3物見山ジュニア・石川
234:28.05村山 千永世3物見山ジュニア・石川
244:28.84山田 夏輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
254:30.23喜多 莉依咲4能美ひさつね・石川
264:30.66杉浦 綾音4物見山ジュニア・石川
274:41.38金井 亜美6寺井ジュニア・石川
284:50.44宮田 真心4能美ひさつね・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 1500m 決勝 <06/12>

14:57.70河口 仁美3根上中・石川
24:58.39任田 玲実3根上中・石川
34:59.40道見 日和3辰口中・石川
45:06.80中嶌寧々花2辰口中・石川
55:14.39安中梨里子1寺井中・石川
65:14.99岡元琉羽花2根上中・石川
75:16.45小坂 柚衣奈3辰口中・石川
85:17.08本村 瞳3根上中・石川
95:20.51浅田樹莉明3寺井中・石川
105:37.23田 知世3寺井中・石川
115:40.08金田 桃実1辰口中・石川
125:40.59宮浦 美空2辰口中・石川
135:53.33北 涼葉1辰口中・石川
145:53.42新宅 萌永1辰口中・石川
 欠場北村 美音2根上中・石川
 欠場白根 涼楓3寺井中・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 1500m 決勝(2組) <06/12>

【1組】
14:45.55熊田 琉衣2根上中・石川
24:47.28中嶌 悠月1辰口中・石川
34:48.26中野 凌輔2辰口中・石川
44:51.40市村 巴2根上中・石川
54:57.65山本雄太郎2根上中・石川
64:59.01笹木 和人3辰口中・石川
75:11.20清水 公太2寺井中・石川
85:12.13上野 慶太1辰口中・石川
95:15.71廣P 凱1根上中・石川
105:23.62南 昴瑠3寺井中・石川
115:32.00松本隆之介2寺井中・石川
125:36.70佐藤 匠2寺井中・石川
135:51.31北野 拓真1寺井中・石川
 欠場濱谷 里玖2辰口中・石川
 欠場小手川健太郎1辰口中・石川
【2組】
14:10.97吉田 倫人 物見山クラブ・石川
24:24.69三浦 敬央 物見山クラブ・石川
34:32.34矢田 伸廣3辰口中・石川
44:38.71赤堀 光3辰口中・石川
54:42.20北 和真3根上中・石川
64:44.71室屋 陸空3辰口中・石川
75:10.47中川 雅久2根上中・石川
85:49.23井出 大惺1寺井高・石川
 欠場中川 銘崇2辰口中・石川
 欠場白垣力輝斗1寺井高・石川
 欠場中谷 聖龍1寺井高・石川
↑先頭に戻る

総合

14:10.97吉田 倫人 物見山クラブ・石川
24:24.69三浦 敬央 物見山クラブ・石川
34:32.34矢田 伸廣3辰口中・石川
44:38.71赤堀 光3辰口中・石川
54:42.20北 和真3根上中・石川
64:44.71室屋 陸空3辰口中・石川
74:45.55熊田 琉衣2根上中・石川
84:47.28中嶌 悠月1辰口中・石川
94:48.26中野 凌輔2辰口中・石川
104:51.40市村 巴2根上中・石川
114:57.65山本雄太郎2根上中・石川
124:59.01笹木 和人3辰口中・石川
135:10.47中川 雅久2根上中・石川
145:11.20清水 公太2寺井中・石川
155:12.13上野 慶太1辰口中・石川
165:15.71廣P 凱1根上中・石川
175:23.62南 昴瑠3寺井中・石川
185:32.00松本隆之介2寺井中・石川
195:36.70佐藤 匠2寺井中・石川
205:49.23井出 大惺1寺井高・石川
215:51.31北野 拓真1寺井中・石川
↑先頭に戻る

混合 小学4×100mR 決勝 <06/12>

157.62物見山ジュニアA・石川浅田 大瑠6南 翔太6居村 美怜6中川 結月6
259.61物見山ジュニアB・石川橋本 すみれ6東 一花6中川 悠月6田甫 侑雅6
31:03.27物見山ジュニアC・石川湊 希颯6森 悠真6本多 芽生6本多 皇春6
41:03.75物見山ジュニアD・石川本村 真悠6石田 凉大5原 莉乃香5谷口 那月5
51:05.86寺井ジュニア・石川石原 慶都5西田 陽輝5金井 亜美6伊野 友菜6
61:06.02能美ひさつねA・石川中野 夏那5板本 蓮6村本 ここみ5澤田 鷹玖6
71:07.81能美ひさつねB・石川石田 蒼5竹田 琉二5兼政 音夢5山本 隼5
↑先頭に戻る

女 4×100mR 決勝 <06/12>

152.11根上中・石川沖田 結寿1沖田 優奈3太田 愛彩2澤田ひすい3
254.02寺井中A・石川田 純里3北野 紗良3坂本 陽香3仁地 莉杏3
355.41辰口中B・石川矢田 成華2東 柚月2小梁 優2中嶌寧々花2
455.44寺井中B・石川山下 瑞姫3本島 千愛2白根 涼楓3浅田樹莉明3
51:01.96辰口中B・石川西田 沙樹1喜多 心音1松尾 凜1清水 花鈴1
 欠場辰口中A・石川    
↑先頭に戻る

男 4×100mR 決勝 <06/12>

144.21寺井高A・石川東出頼樹3柴田侑晋3戸田統士3秋山楓明3
247.33根上中・石川中島 雄心2木戸 錠元3北本 拓磨3廣P 翔3
348.67物見山クラブ・石川 吉田 倫人一般三浦 敬央一般高田 貴史一般
449.06辰口中A・石川牧野 琉煌3中村 晴琉3南 彩人3矢田 伸廣3
549.29寺井高B・石川砂川大和1水口 拓哉1上村 惟人2田中良生2
650.23寺井中・石川清水 公太2出口 堅盛3北村 晴琉2畑本 暁翔3
751.82辰口中B・石川千田 亜勇武2宮田 庵慈2奥村 暁2中川 銘崇2
↑先頭に戻る

男 走幅跳 決勝 <06/12>

 6m51 +1.7山上 春緯1北陸学院高・石川
 4m36 +0.2道坂 健太2根上中・石川
 4m34 +1.3中田 龍佑2根上中・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 砲丸投[6.000kg] 決勝 <06/12>

 8m48東貫太1寺井高・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 走幅跳 決勝 <06/12>

 3m83 +0.3山下 瑞姫3寺井中・石川
 記録なし田 純里3寺井中・石川
 記録なし坂本 陽香3寺井中・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 砲丸投[2.721kg] 決勝 <06/12>

 9m90工藤 七海3根上中・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学コンバインドB 走幅跳 決勝 <06/12>

 3m29 -0.6居村 美怜6物見山ジュニア・石川
 記録なし廣田 梨乃6物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 砲丸投[7.260kg] 決勝 <06/12>

 11m73南 辰弥 物見山クラブ・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 小学走幅跳 決勝 <06/12>

 2m99 -2.5石原 慶都5寺井ジュニア・石川
 2m82 -1.0森 悠真6物見山ジュニア・石川
 2m67 -0.8西田 陽輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
 記録なし本多 皇春6物見山ジュニア・石川
 欠場砂川 千尋5寺井ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学走幅跳 決勝 <06/12>

 3m39 +0.8伊野 友菜6寺井ジュニア・石川
 3m05 +0.2吉田 紗菜5寺井ジュニア・石川
 2m89 +0.8橋本 すみれ6物見山ジュニア・石川
 2m54 -0.6南雲 日麻理5寺井ジュニア・石川
 2m44 -0.4金井 亜美6寺井ジュニア・石川
 2m38 0.0山田 夏輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
 2m05 +0.7紺矢 希帆5能美ひさつね・石川
 記録なし東 悠愛5寺井ジュニア・石川
 欠場本多 芽生6物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 小学ジャベリックボール投 決勝 <06/12>

 44m91南 翔太6物見山ジュニア・石川
 36m48谷口 那月5物見山ジュニア・石川
 30m92但馬 一徳3物見山ジュニア・石川
 28m13山本 隼5能美ひさつね・石川
 27m73竹田 琉二5能美ひさつね・石川
 27m20中川 悠月6物見山ジュニア・石川
 26m61西田 陽輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
 26m55田甫 侑雅6物見山ジュニア・石川
 23m24石原 慶都5寺井ジュニア・石川
 21m93中川 優陽4物見山ジュニア・石川
 21m34仁地 映空4物見山ジュニア・石川
 20m35河本 晟知4物見山ジュニア・石川
 18m86板本 蓮6能美ひさつね・石川
 18m61原 楓河3物見山ジュニア・石川
 18m43奥村 翼4物見山ジュニア・石川
 13m51中川 優空4物見山ジュニア・石川
 11m42北山 健介6能美ひさつね・石川
 欠場砂川 千尋5寺井ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学コンバインドB ジャベリックボール投 決勝 <06/12>

 30m39廣田 梨乃6物見山ジュニア・石川
 19m06居村 美怜6物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学ジャベリックボール投 決勝 <06/12>

 29m55林 思佑5物見山ジュニア・石川
 20m43伊野 友菜6寺井ジュニア・石川
 20m38村本 ここみ5能美ひさつね・石川
 19m20山田 夏輝5寺井ジュニア・石川
 16m38中田 桜和5能美ひさつね・石川
 16m37吉田 紗菜5寺井ジュニア・石川
 16m15中野 夏那5能美ひさつね・石川
 15m61南雲 日麻理5寺井ジュニア・石川
 14m80山下 愛5能美ひさつね・石川
 13m89東 悠愛5寺井ジュニア・石川
 13m01金井 亜美6寺井ジュニア・石川
 11m21兼政 音夢5能美ひさつね・石川
 9m10川原緋呂亜5能美ひさつね・石川
【3・4年】
 18m22新 心花4物見山ジュニア・石川
 15m63村山 千永世3物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る

男 走高跳 決勝 <06/12>

 1m40番口 丈晴2根上中・石川
 欠場南 辰弥一般物見山クラブ・石川
 欠場清水 裕紀 物見山クラブ・石川
↑先頭に戻る

女 小学コンバインドA 走高跳 決勝 <06/12>

 1m15本村 真悠6物見山ジュニア・石川
 1m05村山 しほ5物見山ジュニア・石川
 1m00松本 咲希5物見山ジュニア・石川
↑先頭に戻る